Find a class

Schedule

Sun

25

Sun Oct

Mon

26

Mon Oct

Tue

27

Tue Oct

Wed

28

Wed Oct

Thu

29

Thu Oct

Fri

30

Fri Oct

Sat

31

Sat Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:10 - 10:00
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
3 spots available
10:00 - 10:50
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
0 spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
3 spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Lina Cleys
0 spots available
13:00 - 14:30
Open Training (members)
Lina Cleys
0 spots available
09:10
50 mins
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
10:00
50 mins
Barre workout
Waitlist • Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Lina Cleys
13:00
90 mins
Open Training (members)
Waitlist • Lina Cleys
MONDAY

26

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:15
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
4 spots available
08:20 - 09:10
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
5 spots available
18:30 - 19:20
Barre workout
Glynn Verveckken
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
6 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
0 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
Full
07:30
45 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
08:20
50 mins
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
50 mins
Barre workout
Waitlist • Glynn Verveckken
18:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Mat Pilates
Waitlist • Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Full • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
TUESDAY

27

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:15 - 08:00
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
5 spots available
08:00 - 09:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
9 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:25
POP Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
4 spots available
19:30 - 20:20
Barre workout
Glynn Verveckken
1 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
5 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Caroline Hermanns
2 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
5 spots available
07:15
45 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
08:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Caroline Hermanns
18:30
55 mins
POP Pilates
Waitlist • Glynn Verveckken
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
19:30
50 mins
Barre workout
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
WEDNESDAY

28

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:10 - 08:10
Floor-barre®
Caroline Hermanns
10 spots available
08:10 - 09:00
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
4 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:20
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
1 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
19:30 - 20:15
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
2 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
3 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
07:10
60 mins
Floor-barre®
Caroline Hermanns
08:10
50 mins
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
50 mins
Barre workout
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
45 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
THURSDAY

29

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:10 - 07:55
HIIT Barre
Glynn Verveckken
5 spots available
08:00 - 09:00
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
8 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Exotic Flow
Jony Overdijk
0 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Conditioning
Jony Overdijk
1 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
3 spots available
07:10
45 mins
HIIT Barre
Glynn Verveckken
08:00
60 mins
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Exotic Flow
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Pole Conditioning
Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
FRIDAY

30

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
Barre workout
Heleen Willems
3 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Advanced
Caroline Hermanns
9 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
0 spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
7 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Lina Cleys
0 spots available
07:30
50 mins
Barre workout
Heleen Willems
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Pole Advanced
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Lina Cleys
SATURDAY

31

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
9 spots available
10:00 - 10:50
Barre workout
Glynn Verveckken
0 spots available
10:00 - 11:00
Pole Intermediate
Caroline Hermanns
6 spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Spinny Pole (Intermediate)
Caroline Hermanns
6 spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
0 spots available
09:00
60 mins
Mat Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
10:00
50 mins
Barre workout
Waitlist • Glynn Verveckken
10:00
60 mins
Pole Intermediate
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Intermediate)
Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Caroline Hermanns